A natural emollient with many beneficial qualities. The use of pure ostrich oil can be traced to ancient Egypt, to the days of Cleopatra and the queen of Sheeba. Throughout history, ostrich oil has been used for treatment of various skin conditions and for cosmetic purposes due to its rich contents of Omega 3, 6 and 9. Gentle on all skin types and may be applied as often as needed
Effective 1st April 2015, all goods and services may be subjected to GST 6% upon checkout.
subscribe and get special promotion updates
MCIL Multimedia Sdn.Bhd.(515740-D)
Copyright ©2016,Mykris Net MSC.
All Rights Reserved.