Description

Product details of Biolina Kacip Fatimah

 
Scientific name: Labisia Pumila Benth 
Common name: Kacip Fatimah 
Family: Myrsinnaceae 
 
Kacip Fatimah is a traditional herb found widespread in forest of Malaysia at altitude of 350 meters above sea level. Kacip Fatimah is effective on regulate female hormonal system. Female hormone plays an important role in maintaining women’s vitality and health. Generally Kacip Fatimah is traditionally boiled and the water extraction is taken as a drink to treat dysentery, dysmenorrhea, flatulence and gonorrhea. Kacip Fatimah has been traditionally used by the Malay women for many generations to regain body strength, beauty and longevity. 
 
The claimed uses of Kacip Fatimah include: 
* Helps established a regular menstrual cycle when periods fail to appear for reasons like stress, illness or when the pill is discontinued 
    * Prevents cramping, water retention and irritability for those with painful periods. 
    * Balances, builds and harmonizes the female reproductive system to encourage healthy conception 
    * Supports healthy vaginal flora to prevent irritation and infections. 
    * Alleviates fatigue, smooths menopausal symptoms and promote emotional well being. 
    * Prolong energy during Playtime. 
    * Helps to solve the problems related to constipation 
    * Tightens vaginal skin and walls. 
    * Anti-dysmenorrhoea; cleansing and avoiding painful or difficult menstruation 
    * Anti-flatulence, drive away and prevent the formation of gas. 
    * Firming and toning of abdominal muscles. 
 
Malay women who have consume Kacip Fatimah for long time shows a good body shape with smooth and delicate skin as well as bright eyes. Meanwhile it can also help tighten and lubricate, enhance sexual function and increase chances of getting pregnant. Kacip Fatimah is rich in phytoestrogen and isoflavones, which may ease menopausal symptoms.  
  • 美容养颜,丰胸塑形
  • 抗衰老,平衡荷尔蒙
  • 提高性欲,提升受孕
  • 改善失眠,提高记忆
  • 保护心脏,强健骨骼
  • 克服产后抑郁
  • 缓解更年期,改善痛经 

 

长期饮用卡琪花蒂玛的马来女性,身材三围优美,皮肤光洁细腻,眼神明媚,女性味道十足。它也能使肌肤粉嫩,身材玲珑,调整经期、改善经痛,减少白带解决女性生理上的隐忧,协调夫妻生活,提升受孕机会。此外,植物性雌激素也可以帮助更年期妇女:强健骨质,增强心脏功能,提升记忆力,改善更年期症候群症状(热潮红、阴道干燥、黑斑、情绪波动等)。卡琪花蒂玛能够**形冷淡,在印度尼西亚,当地的女人都会使用卡琪花蒂玛来增加性快感,更加容易让女人达到性高潮。

Product Details

 

Packing form:

30 Sachets x 2g

包装形式:

30 包 x 0毫克

Ingredients

Hyaluronic acid, L-glutathione, marine collagen peptide, skim colostrum powder, natural vanilla powder.

成分:

透明质酸 L-谷胱甘肽,海洋胶原脱脂牛初乳 天然香草

Recommended Dosage:

1 - 2 sachet per day.

建议用量:

每天服用1 - 2包。

Direction of use:

Mix 1 sachet with 200ml of lukewarm water (40°C) or cold water.

服用说明:

 200 毫升温水 (40 ° C) 冷水混合 1 

Address 地址:

30 & 32, Jalan Perindustrian Silibin 1,

Kawasan Perindustrian Ringan Silibin,

30100 Ipoh,Perak

Marketed By 销售:

TST HEALTH CARE SDN.BHD

T & C

Contact Us 联络我们:

Phone:+605-5292020  

Fax: +605-5292021

Email : marketing@newco2u.com.my

Email : alicia@tstinfo.com

 

Shipping & Delivery:

1. If the product ordered is out-of-stock, we will contact you to confirm a new delivery date or other instructions.

2. All items delivered are ensured at the best quality. Customer must inspect product immediately upon arrival to ensure item is good in condition.

Share

Share Product

Link Embed
Close
RM 111.00
30%
Sold and fulfilled by:
Shipment and Delivery: 2-3 Business Days
Ship To: Refer to T&C
Brand: BIOLINA
 
Order Quantity
      
In Stock